Spag n Treys

Spag n Treys – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens Basketball League

Leagues
Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2023

Results

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2023 Concrete Doctors Mens League

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1720.778784928
2720.778675214
3720.77865596
4450.4445364-11
5360.3335461-8
6360.3335470-16
7180.1115869-12

Spag & Treys Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Broklyn1100010.00.00.00.01.8
Victor Carroll9400030.00.00.00.010.4
Stanley Yang4400060.00.00.00.05.5
Daniel Hofmann3500000.00.00.00.03.9
Tarin Smith5600000.00.00.00.09.3
Zack Pollock184000320.00.00.00.023.0
Brett Thomas2400000.00.00.00.02.7
Cullen Millard8100070.00.00.00.09.0
James Harrison7000020.00.00.00.010.0