OTK364

Leagues
2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2025

Results

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Competitive Grade
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2023 Kelly & Co Whānau Mixed Basketball League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1330.5005461-7
2250.2865357-4
3160.1434964-15

OTK364 Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPF
Te Putu Ratu2466010113
Nukuao Takao65116110219
Hilton Sweetman5267330229
Malachi Epiha14128000133
Mana Toimata54117230131
Kapiti Williams235007041
Manase_Jamez Bailey1516010227
Ranginui Telford282202052
Haki Ropata41100043
Makaire Kanavatoa6152080206