Ōtaki

Ōtaki – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens League

Leagues
Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2022
Home
Ngā Purapura

Results

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Ōtaki Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
T Tidd1630022.71.00.00.05.3
Kyden Damora2212012.70.20.30.03.7
Lukah Richards106247894.74.01.21.317.7
Tawera Wharemate642001.71.30.70.02.0
Makaire Kanavatoa54000111.40.00.00.010.8
Iti Blacklier2272001.53.51.00.011.0
Jesse Grace1200042.00.00.00.02.0
Makike Blacklier5249082.60.61.30.07.4