Ōtaki

Ōtaki – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens League

Leagues
2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2022
Home
Ngā Purapura

Results

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Ōtaki Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Kyden Damora2212012.70.20.30.03.7
T Tidd1630022.71.00.00.05.3
Tawera Wharemate642001.71.30.70.02.0
Iti Blacklier2272001.53.51.00.011.0
Jesse Grace1200042.00.00.00.02.0
Makike Blacklier5249082.60.61.30.07.4