Mamba

Mamba – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens League

Leagues
2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2022

Results

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Mamba Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Isaac Mendoza-Bell510000.00.30.00.01.3
Xavier Murray66128936.52.01.31.511.0
Francis Minnell6542233.00.40.20.27.2
Xjana Luamanuvae-Su’a6853153.30.80.50.211.3
Tony Fitisemanu1753001.70.60.30.01.9
Toby Bland7072051.11.00.30.010.0
Johnson Mendoza-Bell20814144324.01.41.40.420.8
Mike Bell1222021.30.30.30.02.0