LV Stallys

LV Stallys – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens Basketball League

Leagues
2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2022

Results

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2024 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

LV Stallys Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Alvin Soqueno1814012.01.04.00.018.0
Te Ahuru Wilton831761136.32.40.90.111.9
Dariyn McAdam1400023.50.00.00.07.0
Te Atapo Kiriona-Devonshire200000.00.00.00.02.0
Bailey021003.01.00.50.00.0
Brayy Toto-Foster3324002.50.30.70.05.5
Waikato Nepia-Katipa4841192.00.70.20.28.0
Ty920010.70.70.00.03.0
Te Waikopu Wehipeihana400006.00.00.00.04.0
Mauri722110.60.40.40.21.4
Arapata White200001.30.00.00.00.7