Kapiti

2022 Concrete Doctors Mens Basketball League – Kapiti

Leagues
Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2023

Results

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2023 Concrete Doctors Mens League

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1720.778784928
2720.778675214
3720.77865596
4450.4445364-11
5360.3335461-8
6360.3335470-16
7180.1115869-12

Kapiti Player List

#PlayerPTS3PMPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
6Trent Thompson345100.00.00.00.03.8
7Wilhelm Vaeluaga16040.00.00.00.04.0
8Nathan Fulford330110.00.00.00.03.7
9Shane Whaanga25140.00.00.00.03.6
10Manaia Tehuki800100.00.00.00.08.9
11Mike Wiparata110100.00.00.00.01.2
12Andre Van Den Assum1260120.00.00.00.025.2
13Hamish Smylie46910.00.00.00.06.6
14Gareth Lumley12040.00.00.00.06.0
15Bodie Evans9112100.00.00.00.010.1