Heke Reo Kāhu

Heke Reo Kāhu playing in the competitive grade in the 2021 Whakaaro Factory Whānau Basketball League

Leagues
Whānau Basketball League
Seasons
2026

Results

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2026
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Whānau Basketball League
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Heke Reo Kāhu

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
HeathHeke Reo Kāhu20000100.00.00.00.00.0
Heta KaireHeke Reo Kāhu2400001000.00.00.00.00.0
Keakea RikihanaHeke Reo Kāhu40000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukaHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukeHeke Reo Kāhu60000200.00.00.00.00.0
LuluHeke Reo Kāhu20000300.00.00.00.00.0
MatengaHeke Reo Kāhu30001300.00.00.00.00.0
SammyHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone BiddleHeke Reo Kāhu3100001700.00.00.00.00.0
WhetuHeke Reo Kāhu40000300.00.00.00.00.0