Heke Reo Kāhu

Heke Reo Kāhu playing in the competitive grade in the 2021 Whakaaro Factory Whānau Basketball League

Leagues
Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
Seasons
2022

Results

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Heke Reo Kāhu

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
HeathHeke Reo Kāhu20000100.00.00.00.00.0
Heta KaireHeke Reo Kāhu2400001000.00.00.00.00.0
Keakea RikihanaHeke Reo Kāhu40000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukaHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukeHeke Reo Kāhu60000200.00.00.00.00.0
LuluHeke Reo Kāhu20000300.00.00.00.00.0
MatengaHeke Reo Kāhu30001300.00.00.00.00.0
SammyHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone BiddleHeke Reo Kāhu3100001700.00.00.00.00.0
WhetuHeke Reo Kāhu40000300.00.00.00.00.0