GASD

GASD team, based in Paraparaumu.  Playing in the competitive grade in the 2021 Whakaaro Factory Whānau Mixed Basketball League

Leagues
Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
Seasons
2021
Home
Ngā Purapura

Results

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Gardner Homes Whānau Basketball League - Competitive
2021
North Court, Ngā Purapura

GASD – Player List

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Amy ParkerGASD187702824.03.53.50.09.0
Bulou TuisueGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Dane RenataGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Ed WallaceGASD64000532.52.00.00.02.0
Ella MorrisonGASD210100231.00.00.50.07
Enya BoothGASD80000010.00.00.00.08
Ephraim MagalogoGASD90000331.50.00.00.03
Keelan MagalogoGASD400017221.00.00.00.520.0
Tama RenataGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Te Tahi TakaoGASD60200330.00.01.00.02.0