Kapiti Bears Blue

Leagues
Raukawa Mens League 2026
Seasons
2026

Results

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Raukawa Mens League 2026
2026
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2025
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

2025 Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Kapiti Bears Player List

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Shanan Gough72125114016122.72.00.80.212.0
Josh Wilkinson63760602414.01.21.00.010.5
Ben Knill14212001125.51.00.51.07.0
Joe Schriner2723140202.02.03.01.027.0
Andrew Johnson120100011211.00.01.00.012.0
Kenan Urgenc1363000620.00.00.00.00.0
Moroni Sunnex71196101050108.33.21.01.711.8
Nathan Beckman1315813012142.43.01.60.22.6
Laz Lemanutau200000202.00.00.00.02.0
Kaden Symonds758418023133.81.30.70.212.5