Fire Bears

Leagues
Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2023

Results

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2023
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

2023 Concrete Doctors Mens League

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1720.778784928
2720.778675214
3720.77865596
4450.4445364-11
5360.3335461-8
6360.3335470-16
7180.1115869-12

Fire Bears Player List

#PlayerPTS3PMPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Ryan Berger200110.00.00.00.03.3
0Moroni Sunnex1424140.00.00.00.017.8
1Ben Knill33170.00.00.00.08.3
6Colin29140.00.00.00.05.8
9Timothy Mitchell25350.00.00.00.03.6
11Nathan Beckman15190.00.00.00.02.1
12Josh Wilkinson67880.00.00.00.09.6
13Rob Beaver0000.00.00.00.00.0
14Shanan Gough83790.00.00.00.013.8