Barbeque Chicken

Barbeque Chicken – 2022 Concrete Doctors Mens Basketball League

Leagues
Concrete Doctors Mens League
Seasons
2022

Results

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
South Court, Ngā Purapura

Concrete Doctors Mens League
2022
North Court, Ngā Purapura

Barbeque Chicken Player List

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Alex Linstrom1222002.00.70.70.04.0
Ted Northcott000000.00.00.00.00.0
George Dougall122580241.80.61.00.015.3
Max Hosking95158021.02.51.30.015.8
Luke Dowdall4685134.31.10.70.16.6
Malachi Poulston401002.00.00.30.01.3
Reece Beck200000.00.00.00.02.0