Purutaitama – Player List

Purutaitama – player list and stats for the Competitive Grade of the Whakaaro Factory Whānau Mixed Basketball League 2021.

Te Rito

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Arihia McClutchieParticipation Award00000120.00.00.00.00.0
Catherine McKnightParticipation Award20000010.00.00.00.02.0
Devon YungParticipation Award3315121125.50.52.50.516.5
Emily WikingiParticipation Award81110340.50.50.00.02.0
Francis MinnellParticipation Award260100120.00.00.00.013
Hape Cook PorterParticipation Award00000010.00.00.00.00.0
Isaac CantParticipation Award181610642.50.03.00.54.5
LukeParticipation Award30001000.00.00.00.03.0
Te Ata RikihanaParticipation Award20000010.00.00.00.02.0
Travis RobertsonParticipation Award232300733.51.01.50.07.7
Wakahuia Cook PorterParticipation Award652001025.02.51.00.03.0