Heke Reo Kāhu – Player List

Heke Reo Kāhu – player list and stats for the Competitive Grade of the Whakaaro Factory Whānau Mixed Basketball League 2021.

Heke Reo Kāhu

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
HeathHeke Reo Kāhu20000100.00.00.00.00.0
Heta KaireHeke Reo Kāhu2400001000.00.00.00.00.0
Keakea RikihanaHeke Reo Kāhu40000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukaHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
LukeHeke Reo Kāhu60000200.00.00.00.00.0
LuluHeke Reo Kāhu20000300.00.00.00.00.0
MatengaHeke Reo Kāhu30001300.00.00.00.00.0
SammyHeke Reo Kāhu00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone BiddleHeke Reo Kāhu3100001700.00.00.00.00.0
WhetuHeke Reo Kāhu40000300.00.00.00.00.0