GASD – Player List

GASD team – player list and stats for the Competitive Grade of the Whakaaro Factory Whānau Mixed Basketball League 2021.

GASD – Player List

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK3PMDEFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Amy ParkerGASD187702824.03.53.50.09.0
Bulou TuisueGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron HakopaGASD161021623.00.50.01.08.0
Dane RenataGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Ed WallaceGASD64000532.52.00.00.02.0
Ella MorrisonGASD210100231.00.00.50.07
Enya BoothGASD80000010.00.00.00.08
Ephraim MagalogoGASD90000331.50.00.00.03
Keelan MagalogoGASD400017221.00.00.00.520.0
Tama RenataGASD00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Te Tahi TakaoGASD60200330.00.01.00.02.0