Kapiti Bears Player List

Fire Bears Player List – 2022 Mens League

Kapiti Bears Player List

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLK3PMOFFDEFPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Shanan Gough72125114016122.72.00.80.212.0
Josh Wilkinson63760602414.01.21.00.010.5
Ben Knill14212001125.51.00.51.07.0
Joe Schriner2723140202.02.03.01.027.0
Andrew Johnson120100011211.00.01.00.012.0
Kenan Urgenc1363000620.00.00.00.00.0
Moroni Sunnex71196101050108.33.21.01.711.8
Nathan Beckman1315813012142.43.01.60.22.6
Laz Lemanutau200000202.00.00.00.02.0
Kaden Symonds758418023133.81.30.70.212.5