Details

Date Time League Season
April 23, 2026 5:30 pm Raukawa Mens League 2026 2026

Results

Spag n Treys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
22BronnyGuard1300000002000000001
5DanCenter200000000000000001
21JoelForward-Center200000000000000001
11MoForward-Center1100000001000000000
7SiahGuard1300000000000000000
3StanGuard400000000000000000
13ZackForward-Center2000000003000000000
8CalebGuard600000002000000000
 Total 7100000008000000003

Still Balling

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9EddyGuard200000000000000000
7EliasGuard000000000000000000
3EthanGuard200000000000000002
6HiltonForward-Guard1600000002000000001
1KāpitiGuard1100000003000000001
4ManaseForward-Center200000000000000003
5NikoraForward200000000000000000
11RanginuiForward-Guard700000001000000003
10ZanderForward-Guard000000000000000001
 Total 42000000060000000011
PTS
42
71
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
8
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
11
3

Court

North Court, Ngā Purapura
Tasman Road, Otaki, Kapiti Coast District, Wellington, 5512, New Zealand