Details

Date Time League Season
April 23, 2026 6:30 pm Raukawa Mens League 2026 2026

Rangers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0AmosForward1000000000000000004
131ArchieForward-Center800000000000000001
41KaseForward-Guard2300000001000000001
119LennoxCenter2300000001000000003
24NikauGuard1200000000000000000
13TeeGuard300000003000000001
 Total 79000000050000000010

Paraparaumu College

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5CooperGuard200000000000000001
9HarperForward-Guard000000000000000000
4KeeganGuard400000000000000000
13LiamForward200000000000000002
16LincolnForward-Guard000000000000000000
6LucaForward-Guard1800000003000000002
12OsirisGuard400000000000000000
11PeterForward1000000002000000001
14SamCenter800000001000000001
7SpencerGuard000000000000000000
 Total 4800000006000000007
PTS
48
79
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
5
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
7
10

Court

North Court, Ngā Purapura
Tasman Road, Otaki, Kapiti Coast District, Wellington, 5512, New Zealand