Details

Date Time League Season
April 30, 2026 6:30 pm Raukawa Mens League 2026 2026

Results

Rangers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0AmosForward800000002000000003
13TeeGuard000000000000000001
24NikauGuard1500000001000000000
41KaseForward-Guard1000000002000000000
119LennoxCenter3200000007000000000
131ArchieForward-Center900000000000000003
36NukuaoForward-Guard900000001000000002
 Total 83000000013000000009

Kapiti Bears Blue

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0KadenForward-Guard2100000005000000002
2TonyGuard000000000000000001
4MiguelGuard2500000000000000001
11Shanan GoughGuard300000001000000001
33Ben-000000000000000000
77JimCenter000000000000000000
12JoshForward-Guard1200000000000000001
32Sam B-1000000000000000004
 Total 71000000060000000010
PTS
71
83
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
13
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
10
9

Court

South Court, Ngā Purapura
Tasman Road, Otaki, Kapiti Coast District, Wellington, 5512, New Zealand